17-10-2021
06:41PM ~ 01:41AM
  • PSG.LGD
    vs
    Team Spirit
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dalma Galfi
    vs
    Mandy Minella
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Yannick Hanfmann
    vs
    Henri Laaksonen
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
    vs
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Santos [W]
    vs
    Sao Paulo [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Beerschot
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Brondby
    vs
    Vejle Boldklub
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Slavia Sofia
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Energetik-BGU Minsk
    vs
    Dinamo Brest
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leganes
    vs
    Valladolid
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lommel United
    vs
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    MFK Karvina
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Teplice
    vs
    Viktoria Plzen
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Fastav Zlu00c3u00adn
    vs
    Hradec Kralove
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lyon [W]
    vs
    Villeneuve d'Ascq [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ormanspor [W]
    vs
    Izmit Belediyespor [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lugano Tigers
    vs
    Sdent BBC Nyon
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Caledonia Pride [W]
    vs
    Durham Palatinates [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:10PM ~ 12:10AM
  • Kaja Juvan
    vs
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:13PM ~ 12:13AM
  • BC Siauliai
    vs
    BC Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Celta Vigo
    vs
    Sevilla
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Monza
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:18PM ~ 12:18AM
  • Lautaro Midon
    vs
    Maximiliano Estevez
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:20PM ~ 01:19AM
  • Prienai
    vs
    Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:27PM ~ 12:27AM
  • Lautaro Midon
    vs
    Maximiliano Estevez
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Al Khor
    vs
    Al Ahli Doha
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Sion
    vs
    Basel
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Al Sadd
    vs
    Al Garrafa
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Servette Geneve
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Ankara Kolejliler
    vs
    Bornova Belediye
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Tallon Griekspoor
    vs
    Alexander Ritschard
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Jenson Brooksby
    vs
    Michael Geerts
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:37PM ~ 12:36AM
  • UTA Arad
    vs
    U Craiova 1948
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Sabah FK
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • FC Twente
    vs
    Willem II
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
10:52PM ~ 12:52AM
  • Francisco Llanes
    vs
    Rafael Matos
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Montpellier
    vs
    Lens
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • BKMA Yerevan
    vs
    Noravank
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Valletta FC
    vs
    Sirens
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ajka
    vs
    Tiszakecske
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Csakvari TK
    vs
    Szeged 2011
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Siroki Brijeg
    vs
    Rudar Prijedor
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Szolnoki MAV FC
    vs
    Gyori ETO
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bodo Glimt
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brann
    vs
    Stabaek IF
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Haugesund
    vs
    Mjondalen
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Mezokovesdi SE
    vs
    Debrecen
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Partizan Belgrade
    vs
    Radnik Surdulica
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sandefjord Fb
    vs
    Odd BK
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stromsgodset
    vs
    Viking
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Spartak Trnava
    vs
    Slovan Bratislava
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sturm Graz
    vs
    SV Ried
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cantu
    vs
    Reale Mutua Torino
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Leicester Riders [W]
    vs
    Sheffield Hatters [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Afyon Belediyespor
    vs
    Buyukcekmece
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • CB Breogan
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Newcastle
    vs
    Tottenham
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Bielefeld
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Goteborg
    vs
    Orebro
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Lech Poznan
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Dinamo Bucuresti
    vs
    CSM Targu Jiu
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Gloucester City Queens [W]
    vs
    Manchester Mystics [W]
  • Play - Live TV
17-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    vs
    Trefl Sopot
  • Play - Live TV
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Torino
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Bursaspor
    vs
    Boluspor
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Fenerbahce
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FBC Melgar
    vs
    Universidad San Martin
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    FC Copenhagen
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • UD Oliveirense
    vs
    Portimonense
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Krasnodar
    vs
    FC Ufa
18-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Oldenburg
    vs
    Alba Berlin
18-10-2021
12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Lugo
18-10-2021
12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Real Sociedad B
    vs
    Real Oviedo
18-10-2021
12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • CSKA Sofia
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
18-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Villarreal
    vs
    Osasuna
18-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    vs
    FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
18-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    Vorskla Poltava
18-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Charleroi
    vs
    Genk
18-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Lenovo Tenerife
18-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pardubice
    vs
    Sparta Prague
18-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pumas UNAM
    vs
    FC Juarez
18-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rosenborg
    vs
    Valerenga
18-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    New York City FC
18-10-2021
01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad
    vs
    FK Backa Topola
18-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • PAS Giannina
    vs
    Olympiakos
18-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Atromitos
18-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
    vs
    CFR Cluj
18-10-2021
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • RWD Molenbeek
    vs
    KVC Westerlo
18-10-2021
02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Alianza Universidad
    vs
    Cienciano
18-10-2021
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Spal
18-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Lorient
18-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    AS Roma
18-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Milano
    vs
    Umana Reyer Venezia
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Valencia
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ponferradina
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Palmeiras
    vs
    SC Internacional
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Gent
    vs
    Eupen
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Atletico Paranaense
    vs
    Fluminense
18-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Boavista
18-10-2021
04:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Paula Badosa Gibert
    vs
    Victoria Azarenka
18-10-2021
04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Sporting Cristal Lima
    vs
    Ayacucho FC
18-10-2021
05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Sol de America
    vs
    Libertad Asuncion
18-10-2021
05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • CA Aldosivi
    vs
    Independiente
18-10-2021
05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Atletico Goianiense
    vs
    Atletico Mineiro
18-10-2021
05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Ceara CE
    vs
    Bragantino
18-10-2021
05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre
    vs
    Juventude
18-10-2021
06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Guadalajara Chivas
    vs
    Toluca
18-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Cameron Norrie
    vs
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
18-10-2021
07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • River Plate
    vs
    San Lorenzo de Almagro
18-10-2021
07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • Guairena FC
    vs
    Club Olimpia
18-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Flamengo
    vs
    Cuiaba Esporte Clube
18-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    vs
    Sporting KC
18-10-2021
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Unirea Dej
    vs
    AFC Hermannstadt
18-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Botosani
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
19-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cusco FC
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal
19-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BC Parma Perm
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
19-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Lamia
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
19-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Chornomorets Odesa
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Real Betis
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    AaB Aalborg
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BK Hacken
    vs
    IFK Norrkoping
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens IF
    vs
    IF Elfsborg
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Akropolis IF
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Orgryte
    vs
    Trelleborgs
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Oster
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alanyaspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia
    vs
    Beroe Stara Zagora
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
19-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Istanbulspor
    vs
    Tuzlaspor
19-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:30AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
19-10-2021
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Volendam
    vs
    NAC Breda
19-10-2021
02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Binacional
    vs
    Universitario De Deportes
19-10-2021
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Radomiak Radom
19-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Fiorentina
19-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Ajaccio
19-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Crystal Palace
19-10-2021
04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Cesar Vallejo
    vs
    Sport Huancayo
19-10-2021
05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • 12 de Octubre
    vs
    Guarani Asuncion
19-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Vila Nova GO
    vs
    CRB Maceio
19-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Cerro Porteno
    vs
    River Plate Asuncion